Schedule & Results, MPSLL (MPSHL)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Manual of Operations
Manual of Operations
Local League
League Contacts
Player Accountability
Player Accountability
Rep / AE
Local League
Calendar
Bob Beaumont Bursary
Bob Beaumont Bursary
General Information
Past Bursary Winners
Association Links
MPS Local League
MPSLL - Forms
Goalie Relief
Suspension Reporting
MPSLL Player Accountability
Groups
Groups
MPS Local League Menu
League Home Page
League News
League News
Past Champions
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Regular Season Game Sheet Live Score Feed
Standings
League Calendar
MPSLL Playoff Championships & Jamboree
Championship Weekend
Championship Rules & Documents
U7 & U8 Year-End Jamboree
Playoff Schedule & Results
U9 Playoffs A Pool
U9 Playoffs B Pool
U9 Playoffs C Pool
U11 Playoffs A Pool
U11 Playoffs B Pool
U13 Playoffs A Pool
U13 Playoffs B Pool
U15 Playoffs A Pool
U15 Playoffs B Pool
U18 Playoffs A Pool
U18 Playoffs B Pool
Playoff Brackets PDF
U9 Pool A
U9 Pool B
U9 Pool C
U11 Pool A
U11 Pool B
U13 Pool A
U13 Pool B
U15 Pool A
U15 Pool B
U18 Pool A
U18 Pool B
Game Sheet Live Playoff Schedule
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Group Websites
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
×
Home
MPSLL
Seasons
2023-2024
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
433 Games
Filter By Association
All Associations
433 games
All Associations
433 games
Almaguin Ice Devils
88 games
Highland Storm
121 games
Huntsville Otters
211 games
Muskoka Rock
11 games
Parry Sound Shamrocks
157 games
South Muskoka Bears
221 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
433 games
All Venues
433 games
A.J. LaRue
38 games
Baysville
4 games
BOCC
78 games
Bracebridge
87 games
Burks Falls
28 games
CSC (Don Lough)
23 games
CSC (Jack Bionda)
89 games
Gravenhurst
25 games
Humphrey
2 games
Port Carling
22 games
S.G. Nesbitt
11 games
South River
25 games
SSJ Arena
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Oct 2023
45 games
Nov 2023
74 games
Dec 2023
58 games
Jan 2024
103 games
Feb 2024
113 games
Mar 2024
40 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
PLAYOFFS - U11 Pool B
U11
Huntsville Spy Communications
@ Huntsville Dynamic Electric
U11LL-P24B05
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool A
U18
Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry
@ Huntsville Bullocks Independent Groc
U18LL-P24A06
Bracebridge
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool B
U13
Huntsville North Country Contracting
@ South Muskoka Trans Canada Wood Product
U13LL-P24B04
South River
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:45 AM
PLAYOFFS - U11 Pool A
U11
Highland Storm Cottage Country Bld
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
U11LL-P24A07
CSC (Jack Bionda)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:15 AM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool B
U13
Parry Sound Sifft Electric Ltd
@ South Muskoka Above & Beyond Bldg Contr
U13LL-P24B05
South River
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool B
U18
Huntsville McEwan Homes
@ Highland Storm Sharp Electric
U18LL-P24B06
Bracebridge
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U11 Pool B
U11
South Muskoka McDonalds Black
@ South Muskoka McDonalds Teal
U11LL-P24B06
CSC (Jack Bionda)
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool A
U13
Parry Sound Gibson Home and Cottages
@ Highland Storm Up Right Roofing
U13LL-P24A05
South River
2-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U09 Pool A
U9
Parry Sound Cedarland Homes
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
U9LL-P24A05
Port Carling
7-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:15 PM
PLAYOFFS - U11 Pool A
U11
Parry Sound Ashley Furniture PS
@ Highland Storm Car Quest Minden
U11LL-P24A08
CSC (Jack Bionda)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool B
U13
Huntsville Near North Business
@ South Muskoka Trans Canada Wood Product
U13LL-P24B06
South River
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U09 Pool C
U9
South Muskoka Timbermills
@ South Muskoka Elite Custom Carpentry
U9LL-P24C05
Port Carling
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
PLAYOFFS - U15 Pool A
U15
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Highland Storm Peppermill Steak
U15LL-P24A03
BOCC
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
PLAYOFFS - U11 Pool B
U11
South Muskoka McDonalds Black
@ Huntsville Spy Communications
U11LL-P24B07
CSC (Jack Bionda)
6-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool A
U18
Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry
@ Huntsville Budget Blinds
U18LL-P24A07
Bracebridge
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U09 Pool A
U9
South Muskoka Over and Under Welding Ex
@ Muskoka Rock
U9LL-P24A06
Port Carling
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool A
U13
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Highland Storm Cheryl Smith Remax
U13LL-P24A06
South River
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:20 PM
PLAYOFFS - U15 Pool A
U15
South Muskoka Lakeland Networks
@ Parry Sound Stacie & Troys No Frills
U15LL-P24A04
BOCC
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
PLAYOFFS - U11 Pool A
U11
Parry Sound Ashley Furniture PS
@ Highland Storm Cottage Country Bld
U11LL-P24A09
CSC (Jack Bionda)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U09 Pool B
U9
Highland Storm Haliburton Hockey
@ Huntsville Aben Graphics
U9LL-P24B05
Port Carling
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool B
U13
South Muskoka Trans Canada Wood Product
@ South Muskoka Above & Beyond Bldg Contr
U13LL-P24B07
South River
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
PLAYOFFS - U15 Pool B
U15
South Muskoka Muskoka Chrysler
@ Parry Sound Western Financial Group
U15LL-P24B03
BOCC
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool B
U18
Huntsville McEwan Homes
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
U18LL-P24B07
Bracebridge
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U11 Pool B
U11
Huntsville Spy Communications
@ Huntsville Dynamic Electric
U11LL-P24B08
CSC (Jack Bionda)
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U09 Pool A
U9
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Muskoka Rock
U9LL-P24A07
Port Carling
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool A
U18
Huntsville Budget Blinds
@ South Muskoka Muskoka Landscapers
U18LL-P24A08
Bracebridge
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool B
U18
Huntsville McEwan Homes
@ South Muskoka Olivers Contracting
U18LL-P2408
Bracebridge
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 AM
PLAYOFFS - U09 Pool C
U9
Huntsville MBRP
@ South Muskoka Elite Custom Carpentry
U9LL-P24C06
Port Carling
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:10 AM
PLAYOFFS - U09 Pool B
U9
Huntsville Aben Graphics
@ Huntsville Revel Design
U9LL-P24B06
Port Carling
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
PLAYOFFS - U15 Pool B
U15
Huntsville Little Caesars
@ Parry Sound Western Financial Group
U15LL-P24B05
BOCC
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool B
U13
Parry Sound Sifft Electric Ltd
@ South Muskoka Above & Beyond Bldg Contr
U13LL-P24B08
South River
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:20 AM
PLAYOFFS - U09 Pool A
U9
Parry Sound Cedarland Homes
@ Muskoka Rock
U9LL-P24A08
Port Carling
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
PLAYOFFS - U18 Pool B
U18
Huntsville McEwan Homes
@ South Muskoka Olivers Contracting
U18LL-P24B09
Bracebridge
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:10 AM
PLAYOFFS - U15 Pool A
U15
South Muskoka Lakeland Networks
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
U15LL-P24A05
BOCC
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool A
U13
Highland Storm Up Right Roofing
@ Highland Storm Cheryl Smith Remax
U13LL-P24A07
South River
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
PLAYOFFS - U15 Pool B
U15
South Muskoka Muskoka Chrysler
@ Parry Sound Western Financial Group
U15LL-P24B06
BOCC
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool A
U13
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Parry Sound Gibson Home and Cottages
U13LL-P24A08
South River
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
PLAYOFFS - U15 Pool A
U15
Almaguin Ice Devils
@ Highland Storm Peppermill Steak
U15LL-P24A06
BOCC
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
PLAYOFFS - U11 Pool A
U11
Parry Sound Ashley Furniture PS
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
U11LL-P24A10
CSC (Jack Bionda)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:45 PM
PLAYOFFS - U13 Pool B
U13
Parry Sound Sifft Electric Ltd
@ South Muskoka Above & Beyond Bldg Contr
U13-LL-P24B09
South River
2-1